Loui$ - Magic Dance

Loui$ - Magic Dance

Loui$ - Magic Dance Songer: Loui$
Title: Magic Dance
ZIP size of MP3 version: 1396 mb.
ZIP size of FLAC version: 1270 mb.
Rating: 3.9/5
Votes: 466
Other formats: MP1 AC3 AAC XM MMF AA AIFF
Label: Blow Up Disco ‎– BU 0042
Type: Vinyl, 12", 45 RPM, Unofficial Release
Country:
Date of released: Jul 2011
Category: Electronic
Style: Italo-Disco

Download links


Loui$ - Magic Dance
ZIP archive FLAC version

1396 downloads at 24 mb/s

Loui$ - Magic Dance
ZIP archive MP3 version

1270 downloads at 23 mb/s

Tracklist Hide Credits

A Magic Dance 8:30
B Pink Footpath
Remix – "Titti"*, G. Tirelli*
6:00

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Arranged By – Loui$
  • Engineer – "Titti"*
  • Producer – G. Tirelli*
  • Supervised By – Max Dryrock
  • Written-By – Tirelli*, Fregapane*

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Rights Society: S.I.A.E.
  • Matrix / Runout (Side A Groove Etching): MPO BU 0042 A
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B Groove Etching): MPO BU 0042 B

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
BU 0042 Loui$ Magic Dance ‎(12") Blow Up Disco BU 0042 Italy 1985
BUNP 0134 Loui$ Magic Dance ‎(7") Blow Up Disco BUNP 0134 Italy 1985
dss05-bu0042 Loui$ Magic Dance ‎(12", Ltd, Num, RE, RM, Pin) La Discoteca dss05-bu0042 Italy 2015
DSS 05 Loui$ Magic Dance ‎(12", Ltd, RE, RM) La Discoteca DSS 05 Italy 2015
dss05-bu0042 Loui$ Magic Dance ‎(12", RE, TP) La Discoteca dss05-bu0042 Italy 2015